ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 8816257
*
nr 881 6257
WATERCOLOUR
signed. , Soldat till häst, subject: 41x35,
signerad. , Soldat till häst, motivet: 41x35
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 400
Auction date:
Monday Mars 17 2014
at 20:10:16
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
11/3 13:39:57
1
200 kr
17/3 16:25:49
2
150 kr
17/3 19:31:43
3
250 kr
17/3 19:57:18
4
Vinnande bud
17/3 19:58:55
3
350 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller soldat till häst vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 881 6257
WATERCOLOUR
signed. , Soldat till häst, subject: 41x35,
signerad. , Soldat till häst, motivet: 41x35
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 400 |
Auction date: |
Monday Mars 17 2014 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
11/3 13:39:57 | 1 | 200 kr |
17/3 16:25:49 | 2 | 150 kr |
17/3 19:31:43 | 3 | 250 kr |
17/3 19:57:18 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
17/3 19:58:55 | 3 | 350 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller soldat till häst vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:28 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol, mm; 69x48 ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:29 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 19:31
-
7425 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Composition. Water..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:39 -
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 20:57 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
this Monday
27 maj at 18:04